Afdrukken

K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER (04453)Laatste update : 20/10/2017 - 21:27(*)


ANTWERPEN (21-10-2017-02-11-2017)

KAMPIOENSCHAP
ZA 21/1013:00GEW. RES. REEKS KKATELIJNE KFC B(04453) -
K.F.C. PUTTE B(01874)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.2
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:THIRION LOUIS(2)
ZA 21/1013:00GEW. RES. REEKS RVVH LIPPELO(07198) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
CMP: LIPPELO - TERR.1
LIPPELODORP 82/A
2890 LIPPELO(2034)
052/34.08.48
REF:HERREWEGHE BRAM(3)
ZA 21/1013:00GEW. U17-REEKS B-NIV.3/2K. BLAUWV. OEVEL(02223) -
KATELIJNE KFC B(04453)
SPORTCENTRUM OEVEL - TERR.2
ILSESTRAAT
2260 OEVEL(1843)
014/21.67.62
REF:RENS JOZEF(2)
ZA 21/1013:30GEW. U15-REEKS I-NIV.1KATELIJNE KFC B(04453) -
SK RAPID LEEST(03737)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.3
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:BOOT GABRIEL(3)
ZA 21/1013:00PROV. U12 REEKS B-NIV.1/2KATELIJNE KFC A(04453) -
KFC LINT(01453)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.3
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
ZA 21/1011:15GEW. U12-REEKS G - NIV. 1RB ELZESTRAAT(04336) -
KATELIJNE KFC B(04453)
CMP: RB ELZESTRAAT - TERR.2
HOGE VELDEN, ELZESTRAAT
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2037)
015/20.80.35
ZA 21/1009:30PROV. U11 REEKS B-NIV.1/2FCM HALLAAR A(02982) -
KATELIJNE KFC(04453)
CMP: FCM HALLAAR - TERR.1
SPEKSTRAAT
2220 HALLAAR(1940)
ZA 21/1009:30PROV. U10 REEKS B NIV.2/1KFC DUFFEL A(00284) -
KATELIJNE KFC(04453)
CMP: KFC DUFFEL - TERR.3
GEM. SPORTCENTRUM DUFFEL WEST ROOIENBERG, 54-56
2570 DUFFEL(1937)
015/31.01.15
ZA 21/1009:30PROV. U9 REEKS F-NIV.2YRKV MECHELEN D(00025) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
JEUGDVELDEN K.V.MECHELEN - TERR.1(SYNTH)
LIERSESTEENWEG,206
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/21.20.20
ZA 21/1011:00PROV. U9 REEKS I-NIV.1KSK WAVRIA B(05386) -
KATELIJNE KFC B(04453)
CMP: SK WAVRIA - TERR.1
SCHRANS
2861 O.L.V.- WAVER(2038)
015/75.41.94
ZA 21/1009:30PROV. U8 REEKS E NIV.2KSK HEIST A(02948) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
CMP. A: KSK HEIST - TERR.5
LOSTRAAT, 50
2220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG(1940)
015/24.49.65
ZA 21/1009:30GEW. U7 REEKS GKV BONHEIDEN A(03750) -
KATELIJNE KFC B(04453)
CMP: KVK BONHEIDEN - TERR.1
EISENHOWERLAAN
2820 BONHEIDEN(2138)
015/51.59.26
ZA 21/1013:00GEW. U7 REEKS ADKSK WAVRIA B(05386) -
KATELIJNE KFC C(04453)
CMP: SK WAVRIA - TERR.1
SCHRANS
2861 O.L.V.- WAVER(2038)
015/75.41.94
ZA 21/1009:30GEW. U7 REEKS AFKV BONHEIDEN C(03750) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
CMP: KVK BONHEIDEN - TERR.1
EISENHOWERLAAN
2820 BONHEIDEN(2138)
015/51.59.26
ZA 21/1009:30GEW. U6 REEKS CK.RC MECHELEN(00024) -
KATELIJNE KFC(04453)
CMP: RC MECHELEN - TERR.3
OSCAR VAN KESBEECKSTR. 43
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
ZO 22/1015:002 PROV. AKATELIJNE KFC A(04453) -
KFC BROECHEM(04471)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.1
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:VANDERSTICHELEN BART(4)
AR1:DE BEUKELAER STIJN(3)
AR2:FEREMANS ROGER(2)
ZO 22/1015:004 PROV. CRB ELZESTRAAT(04336) -
KATELIJNE KFC B(04453)
CMP: RB ELZESTRAAT - TERR.1
HOGE VELDEN, ELZESTRAAT
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2037)
015/20.80.35
REF:EL-HAJOUTTI ABDELHAFID(3)
ZO 22/1011:15PROV. U17 REEKS B-NIV.2K.SC MECHELEN(05483) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
CMP: KSC MECHELEN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
JUBELLAAN 1
2800 MECHELEN(2137)
015/41.59.36
REF:YORULMAZ OMER(5)
ZO 22/1009:30PROV. U15 REEKS D-NIV.2/1KATELIJNE KFC A(04453) -
KFC LINT A(01453)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.2
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:BONSELS JOERI(2)
ZO 22/1009:30PROV. U13 REEKS B-NIV.3/1KATELIJNE KFC A(04453) -
KSK WAVRIA A(05386)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.3
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
ZO 22/1009:30GEW. U13-REEKS W-NIV.2/1KATELIJNE KFC B(04453) -
FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK D(00155)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.3
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
WO 25/1017:30PROV. U10 REEKS B NIV.2/1FCO BEERSCHOT WILRIJK C(00155) -
KATELIJNE KFC(04453)
CMP: UNIVERSITEITSPLEIN - TERR.2(SYNTH)
STED. OPENLUCHTSPORTCENTRUM UNIVERSITEITSPLEIN, CAMPUS UIA
2610 WILRIJK(1736)
03/827.88.99
ZO 29/1015:002 PROV. AROCHUS DEURNE(00665) -
KATELIJNE KFC A(04453)
COMP: ROCHUS DEURNE - TERR.1
BOTERLAARBAAN150
2100 DEURNE(1637)
03/321.06.19
REF:GREEFS KENNETH(3)
AR1:MAES LEO(4)
AR2:TASDEMIR ERDAL(3)
ZO 29/1015:004 PROV. CKATELIJNE KFC B(04453) -
VK HEINDONK(05906)
CMP: FC KATELIJNE - TERR.1
VOSSEVELDEN
2860 ST-KATELIJNE-WAVER(2038)
015/31.90.25
REF:ILNYTSKI IVAN(5)

VRIENDSCHAPPELIJKE WEDSTRIJDEN
ZA 21/1009:30U8ORG: SK RAPID LEEST(03737)
SK RAPID LEEST(03737) -
KATELIJNE KFC (04453)
CMP: RAPID LEEST - TERR.1
PASTOOR DE HEUCKSTRAAT
2800 LEEST(2036)
015/27.71.21

TORNOOIEN ZONDER SCHEIDSRECHTERS
U11Nr: 1345 - HERFSTTORNOOI
ORG: WILLEBROEKSE SV(09574)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : FC MARIEKERKE (05719)(BEL), K. SCHELLE SP. (04926)(BEL), K. VS BRANST (05517)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KSK.LONDERZEEL (03630)(BEL), SP. TISSELT (07565)(BEL), WILLEBROEKSE SV (09574)(BEL)
WO 01/11 09:30 - 13:00
U7Nr: 1339 - MALINWACUP U7
ORG: YRKV MECHELEN(00025)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : K. KONTICH FC (03029)(BEL), K.GROEN ROOD KATELIJNE (03019)(BEL), K.SC MECHELEN (05483)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KFC SCHOTEN SK (00956)(BEL), KFC.BAAL (03660)(BEL), KNV.KEERBERGEN (03823)(BEL), KSC.KEERBERGEN (06023)(BEL), KSV BORNEM (00342)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), RB ELZESTRAAT (04336)(BEL), SV AARTSELAAR (07302)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL), ZENN. HOMBEEK (07961)(BEL)
ZO 29/10 14:00 - 17:30
U7Nr: 1346 - DUIVELTJES TORNOOI
ORG: SV AARTSELAAR(07302)
DEELNEMENDE CLUBS : EKSAARDE (07330)(BEL), K. BERCHEM SP. 2004 (00028)(BEL), K. BERCHEM SP. 2004 (00028)(BEL), K. KONTICH FC (03029)(BEL), K.RC MECHELEN (00024)(BEL), K.S.K. WILRIJK (09307)(BEL), KATELIJNE KFC (04453)(BEL), KFC BRASSCHAAT (00228)(BEL), KFC LINT (01453)(BEL), KFC.EPPEGEM (04759)(BEL), KSC.GRIMBERGEN (01021)(BEL), KV BONHEIDEN (03750)(BEL), SV AARTSELAAR (07302)(BEL), WILLEBROEKSE SV (09574)(BEL), YRKV MECHELEN (00025)(BEL)
WO 01/11 09:00 - 13:00


KBVB 20/10/2017.

(*) OPGELET : Deze datum mag slechts 1 dag verschillen van de huidige.